Featured

Road to Sem 3 !

Bismillah.

Happy Monday! Yeah.Have a nice day! I'm online now from Home Rent Home.Lol.How i am now? dont know yet as i did'nt have any classess today..so horeyy! I'm online using hotlink package but the package is super slow.Why r.Cheap maybe? Lols.Maybe uols have another suggestion for better connection?

Let's story about yesterday.Yah! I'm packaging all the things from saturday.And just in Sunday i got all the things fully prepared.So early in the morning i'm got to go! Bye bye home sweet home!Early as 6.30 am after Subuh i just arrived to the bus at nearer village as my village did'nt have public transport.So sad.

Let's selfie first!

Hi! hahaha..

Look around you..can't you see the wonder?..watch your back!

Aha!
no one lol!

Am i super fast or not even one want to go to uptown? ding! Sharp at 7 o'clock in the morning..the bus is started to move.".tayar bas berpusing..pusing..pusing..pusing..sepanjang hari.."..omg..rindu hana.. .Then after that uncle bus is stopped by at the mamak restaurant for a while to sip a tea maybe.Bukan nak ajak..tinggal aku sesorang dalam bas..hahaha..Then! at the same time the other passangers come and said.."nasib baik tak terlepas..

I need to ride the bus for going to another bus in uptown so i can go to another state.Finally i'm arrived at uptown and going to takes another bus for going to another state.My destination to that another state take about 1 hour only.As soon as i arrived,i got to get the monorail and..

here i am !

Mercu tanda negara



After another one hour i'm arrived at KL Sentral to take another public transport.Such a long journey huh.Not really la.This time i need to take ktm to arrive at my one and only destination.Home rent home! Gituhh.As soon as i arrived there..you know what! No way man!..so many people ..crowded woah! I can' stand to just take the ktm with a lot of people there.So crowded like in a sardine tin. 

Then..i just have to bear another 45 minutes for another train arrived.So bored..but it did'nt take so much time for being boring alone as ..suddenly a sister from Tanjung Malim came to sat beside me then making up stories.She was actually with her parent came to visit her sister for having dengue but first time take ETS and ktm for going to her sister house.

Chit..chat..chit chat..and a while later..a chinese guy came to us and chat along with us..he was also did'nt stand to just waiting the train and super boring.Then the main point of our conversation is..how come we have to wait another 45 minutes but not less than that so we did'nt waste our time just waiting like that..such a wasteful time!! 

Hope government can take the issue seriously.How can the people wanna take the public transport when the public transport not even availaible in a short time.

And now alhamdulillah.

Again..I'm here !..and tomorrow starting to classes..pray for me! Thank you dear..muahh!

So sad to said that blogwalking stopped for a while.Focusing much on story-morey and studying.Not having so much time.


Thank you for stay reading.

Till then.

260920161106AM
MONDAY
HOME RENT HOME

8 comments:

  1. Dont study hard but study smart.
    Hopefully success.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Ingatkan gambar hantu mana tadi. Gelap semacam je.. Ahaks.. =)

    ReplyDelete
  3. Gelapnya gambar. Tak tahu nak say hi kat sape. Tak nampak orang. Hehe.

    ReplyDelete

Current Status (Feb 17) : Sem 4 On going..Mastura..fighting!!

Disclaimer

From View of My Eyes is a personal blog solely belong to Mas_FVOME.Any statement,opinion,review or stories written in this blog fully on the behalf of blog owner.The written usually from the personal emotion,feeling and current condition of the blog owner.

Blog owner will do not take any responsibility towards any damage,hardly breathe or mental disturbance after reading the blog post.The readers should take responsible toward their own choice reading sources.

Anything that appear on this blog for informal purposes only.If there is anything related to academic knowledge,it's mere for own self understanding.The contents is strictly prohibited being copy and paste or published on the other media social/website/books unless with the permission of blog owner.Your honesty is really appreciated.

I'm not concerned about the grammatical error in my blog post as long as the reader understand the message,but if you do.Sorry ! I can do nothing about it.Still improving.Read it or just leave it.Thank you for your precious time.Have a nice day !

Most pictures credit to Google Image.

Plagiarisma.Net